Wednesday, June 15, 2011

justin bieber kid pictures

images Justin Bieber attends the 23rd justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber baby.
  • justin bieber baby.

  • freddyCR
    January 6th, 2005, 10:01 AM
    Lecter , the quality of your pics is first class...the sharpness which comes from very good optics is amazing.
    Your subjects and locations, being so exotic to western eyes make for great portraits
    The set you posted is great. This last one I like for the short DOF, the highly contrasted BW areas, the ripples on the water, and about the composition I like the geommetry of the photo, the intersecting diadonals of boat and pole, with the upright figure of the subject, and the way the sight is led to the boats in front.

    p.s. Hey .....I hear Thai girls are very beautiful...couldn't you show us some of those too ? :D

    wallpaper justin bieber baby. justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber baby lyrics.
  • justin bieber baby lyrics.

  • desi3933
    05-21 06:40 AM
    My past post on this issue

    Thread on that topic

    justin bieber kid pictures. Would-ever-let-justin-ieber--
  • Would-ever-let-justin-ieber--

  • imh1b
    12-03 02:09 PM
    Why do we need Recapture more than DREAM ACT or with DREAM ACT?

    What makes recapture an important issue as mush as DREAM ACT issue?

    Is the question asked to me when I communicated with someone in favor of DREAM act. We need good answers when asked this question.

    I was looking at posts to respond back and write to all reporters writing on DREAM ACT. Can someone post convincing answers?

    2011 justin bieber baby lyrics. justin bieber kid pictures. Justin Bieber Singer Justin
  • Justin Bieber Singer Justin

  • kate123
    03-07 01:49 PM
    Hi Smuggymba, very sorry to see you in such a situation...

    It is my understanding that you can get a 3 year H1 (transfer) with an approved I 140. However for a successful transfer, it is required to have 140 in approved state. If for some reason your 140 is cancelled or revoked before you could initiate transfer process, chances are that your H1 transfer may be denied.

    My advice is to you: transfer your H1 as soon as possible before 140 is revoked....

    Coming to retaining your PD, No matter what, PD is always yours... Once you move to a new company you can port your PD even if old company revokes your 140....

    All the best

    6 months.

    Can we renew H1 after we're laid off based on 140 approval. I'm thinking going for regular or premium extension because it's about the time for extension. I still have a job this week...not sure about looks like premium is the best. At least I'll have H1 extension for 3 yrs when I jump into the job market again....or is this irrelevant and I can renew even after laid off.


    justin bieber kid pictures. 2010 Justin Bieber - No longer
  • 2010 Justin Bieber - No longer

  • ntpatil
    04-27 09:27 AM
    Thanks vhd999,

    That is what I am talking about. Even after confirming with cust serv reps, the check-in counters behave differently. I will also carry a printout of the website that says 2 bags for the worldwide option.


    There is no problem at India's end..we all know how to handle that. Also, it does matter if there are 2 bags or 1 from here. If I have 3 extra bags, then I end up paying more...rather than assuming that they will be checked in free. You pack your luggage accordingly assuming x no of bags are involved. Also, I will make sure my wife travels comfortably, that's why i am asking these questions in the first place.

    justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber kids choice
  • justin bieber kids choice

  • naturopathicpt
    06-29 04:53 PM
    Hi Atty. Ruben, your response has been really helpful and it does makes sense that it would be below the minimum salary required by the LCA. Is there any PDF or citation where I can print out for my records stating this law?

    I have to clarify something, the contact was made by my recruiter BUT the Employment Agreement states that it is only between ME and my EMPLOYER. Should I breach the contact it states:

    "If the employee resigns OR otherwise breaches any of the terms of this Agreement prior to its expiration, Employee shall be liable for ALL of the expenses incurred by the Employer to tmploy him or her, including, but not limited to, COST OF TRANSPORTATION, FEES FOR PROCESSING IMMIGRATION DOCUMENTS, FEES FOR PROCESSING LICENSING DOCUMENTS, AND ANY FEES PAID BY EMPLOYEE TO A RECUITER. EMPLOYEE UNDERSTANDS AND AGREES THAT THESE COSTS MAY BE RECOVERED BY DEDUCTING THESE AMOUNTS FROM ANY WAGES EARNED. If any party shall violate or breach any of the terms or provisions of this Agreement, the party in default or breach, shall shall pay to the prevaling party ALL COSTS AND EXPENSES, INCLUDING REASONABLE ATTORNEY'S FEES, WHICH THE PREVAILING PARTY MAY INCUR OR PAY AS A RESULT OF SUCH DEFAULT OR BREACH."

    So Atty. Ruben, I want to know your opinion on this. is this really illegal? Though I signed the contract without knowing about the LAW, do I have the power to dispute this?

    I appreciate your generous response.



    justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber kids choice
  • justin bieber kids choice

  • pappu
    12-24 10:44 AM
    If you have a blog, pls post IV related messages, links, Banner ads on your blogs.
    Banners are available at

    Let us also list such blogs on this thread. Here are some blogs:

    2010 Would-ever-let-justin-ieber-- justin bieber kid pictures. Justin Bieber attends the 23rd
  • Justin Bieber attends the 23rd

  • Raj2006
    06-09 02:37 PM
    My EAD case is pending at California service center. Please reply here to get an idea about their processing time.

    please share your EAD renewal experience if you have application with WAC ( pending at California Service Center).

    here is my information:

    paper based filing on apr 27th 2010
    notice date may 3 2010
    got receipts on may 7 2010
    in initial review status.

    thank you very much.

    paper based filing on apr 27th 2010
    notice date may 3 2010
    got receipts on may 7 2010
    Got CPO on 06/07/2010.


    justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber kids choice
  • justin bieber kids choice

  • gcisadawg
    04-07 05:08 PM
    I did extended for my in-laws when they entered last time to US. When they entered next time they entered without any issues.

    A quick question. Did you extend after the initial 6 month period? I had a friend who extended the original 3 months and received another 3 months.


    hair Justin Bieber Singer Justin justin bieber kid pictures. Justin Bieber.Kid#39;s Choice
  • Justin Bieber.Kid#39;s Choice

  • sanjay
    01-27 03:41 PM
    I think you may be venting your anger on some spam bot. If you didnt notice the name of the blogger is LayoffBlog which is also the name of a website with this information.

    Good catch. I missed it. Thanks for pointing.


    justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber kids choice
  • justin bieber kids choice

  • amdn123
    11-08 11:38 AM
    Hi everyone,
    I am trying to reschedule my H1B appointment as my contact in mumbai failed to deliver the DS-156 and DS-157 to the consulate in time (5 business days prior). However, I can't book a new one till the old one is cancelled and the system won't let me cancel 5 business days or less before the current appointment. Does anyone know what to do? It must have happened to someone before? I really need to get back to the US in 10 days.

    hot 2010 Justin Bieber - No longer justin bieber kid pictures. Justin Bieber Singers Usher
  • Justin Bieber Singers Usher

  • newbee7
    07-05 12:48 PM
    It is mostly be cause they wanted to teach a lesson to DOS for opening the floodgates. Also, backlogs are one key performance indicator for USCIS and is reported to congress. If 100k, plus people apply right away and another 300k in next couple of months, it would look bad on their records.


    house justin bieber baby pictures justin bieber kid pictures. Justin Bieber Accused Of
  • Justin Bieber Accused Of

  • lj_rr
    07-23 10:10 PM
    This is for my friend who received Greencard in 2006. She just got married in June 2007 to an Indian citizen.
    What are the options for her to bring her spouse to US ?
    The spouse has an MBA.
    I know H1 is not an option as they have to wait atleast till October 2008.
    What are the other quick options?

    tattoo justin bieber kids choice justin bieber kid pictures. Sources say that Justin Bieber
  • Sources say that Justin Bieber

  • indio0617
    05-02 03:43 PM
    Well, good lawyer or bad lawyer, everyone here knows, that they never reveal the true story of what and where the company messed up.
    I want to just find out that, if I transfer to a new company with 14 months left on that 6 year limit, do I have enough time to transfer H1, file brand new Perm, file a brand new I 140 , get approved, and get three year extention instead of on year? a small window for timing here. Should I stick with the same company?
    Any input is appreciated.

    Yes. You definitely have time to do all that. PERM should take max 4 months total time, I-140 via premium processing will not take more than 2 weeks. So, you need not worry about the timeline at all.

    If you want to move to a new employer go for it.


    pictures justin bieber kids choice justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber kid.
  • justin bieber kid.

  • arnab221
    06-22 04:46 AM
    I fail to understand one fundamental statement "We do not have numbers for CIR THIS YEAR" . If they do not have the numbers this year , how will they have magically have numbers the next year and year after that and what hope are the 12 million illegals and 1 million legals sitting on ?

    1) The people will not change , not will their opinions over the next 1 year .

    2) The Hispanics will not flood into their constituencies in 1 years or even in 5 years and make them change their opinions .

    3) What has economy , Iran or energy or healthcare got to do with immigration reform ?

    3a) Are they are saying they are so busy is solving these issues that they do not have the time for CIR ? I can at least buy this "No time" logic .

    3b) But just because you pretend to be engrossed in solving all the these world problems , why will you not vote for CIR . Either you support CIR or you do not . Why will not vote for CIR if there are other issues this year and will vote if you have no issues next year is beyond my understanding .

    dresses Justin Bieber Singers Usher justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber baby song
  • justin bieber baby song

  • shana04
    02-07 04:18 PM
    Thanks for all the responses. Yes, I am planning to move before my I-485 is approved (with current retrogession my EB2 PD of 05 may need another 3-4 years to get current unless there is a change in the rules). Infact I am changing jobs next month. What I am worried about is when I give notice my current employer will sure bring up this agreement and might ask me to repay. I will try to convince/negotiate in my own way and try to settle amicably. But if does not happen I am worried about what the employer can do with this agreement - since the exact wording in the agreement says that I have to stay at the employer for 2 years after the approval of permanent residence application. I am trying to find the legal definitionof "approval of permanent residency application" - my interpretation is approval of I485. I will try to reason that my "permanent residency" application is not yet approved and will try to repay some reasonable amount. Hope it works.

    For others wondering why I am worried so much - the agreement simply says that all expenses incurred including fees, lawyer charges, other administrative/misc expenses. It worded so vaguely (I know I shoud not have signed) they can throw any bill at me.

    I already sent resignation notice to employer and he started sending warning mails and he is in a process of revoking I 140. Who cares. I used to worry a lot, but not any more. I know the cost associated with AC21. like chaning attorneys, if using H1 then H1 cost and moving jobs, places is a lot. But why to stay with an employer who does not care our values.

    Do not worry.

    And Finallly good luck to you.


    makeup justin bieber kids choice justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber baby pictures
  • justin bieber baby pictures

  • martinvisalaw
    06-15 04:52 PM
    Dear Ms. Martin:

    Hello. Thank you for your timely and to-the-point reply. I will file for I-485 petition (family-based) as soon as my PD becomes current. A couple of questions:

    1. I know for family-based I-485, my sponsor (my father) needs to show financial support through I-864 (Affidavit of Support). What should I do in unlikely case that my father lost his engineer position in his company? My parents actually own their house (no loan, about 250K house) and have decent amount of money for retirement. Is this enough to convince USCIS?

    2. National Visa Center sent my father a notice when USCIS transferred the approved I-130 application to NVC. The notice stated case number was assigned and asked us not to make travel arrangements. Obviously, NVC still believes I am aboard because in the I-130 form, my father stated that I was aboard. Should I inform NVC that I am in the country and would like to do AoS instead of CP?

    3. I assume that I can apply for EAD/AP along with the family-based I-485. Am I right?

    4. Do you have an estimate family-based I-485 processing time? I was told about six month. Is it true?

    5. Please give me a fee quote for I-485/EAD/AP?

    Thank you so much. I am looking forward to your reply.


    1. See this blog post for details about how to satisfy the Affidavit of Support requirements:

    2. You can file the 485 without directly notifying NVC. CIS will request the file back from NVC, though this might delay the 485 approval a bit.

    3. Yes, you can apply for an EAD and AP with the 485.

    4. The processing times for I-485s depend on where you will file. Please see this link, since I don't know where you live:;jsessionid=acbL_QZGptL4VhpFeDXgs.

    5. I will send you a private message re fees. Thanks for the inquiry.

    girlfriend Sources say that Justin Bieber justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber kids choice
  • justin bieber kids choice

  • Ann Ruben
    01-24 10:05 AM
    Do you have a currently valid H-1 visa stamped in your passport? If you do, you don't have to apply for a new visa at a US Consul abroad. You would only have to leave the US and return using that visa and presenting the approval notice for company A along with proof that you are coming to the US to work for company A.

    I agree with Raysaikat that USCIS is not likely to approve a nunc pro tunc H-1 under these circumstances. But whether or not you pursue this option, you should get and keep as much documentation as possible to show you honestly and reasonably believed you were authorized to work for company B. Such documentation might include any written communications from company B or the attorney telling you that the H petition had been filed and/or that you could legally begin work for them.


    hairstyles justin bieber kids choice justin bieber kid pictures. justin bieber kissing oy
  • justin bieber kissing oy

  • raj2007
    02-19 11:00 AM
    Consult a good lawyer.

    Is your spouse a US citizen? Do you want to use I-130 based greencard option?

    After getting I-485 and parole etc., you are legally protected but still it is better to avoid international travel, until it is absolutely essential (deatth etc. but certainly not pleasure trips..).

    As you had J1 before, it may be possible to non-cap H1 if that helps with your current job. Your status on J1 was good upto Oct 01, 2007. Current law could pardon up to 180 days of out-of-status days. Beyond that it will be 3 year bar.

    Your priority should be:

    1. How to avoid this 180 day situation

    2. How to maintain status

    -by EAD only
    -or by H1 (cap or non-cap)

    3. How to attain GC

    -By I-130 only or

    are there other options

    If your spouse is a citizen, usually GC will be done in 1 or 2 years.

    You need to map out prudent course of actions. Consult lawyer, ask questions, take charge of your unique situation and avoid the mistakes (unwarranted international travel, problem with law enforcement etc.).

    Again, a good lawyer will be your best advisor.

    His status is fine as he filed AOS. Only issue with travelling abroad.
    There days they are very strict and I will not advice to take any risk, if there is 50 50 chance.

    03-18 03:06 PM
    Yesterday I went to SSN Administration office to apply SSN for my wife to get the tax rebate, you definitely need EAD if that person doesn't have work permit. So it automatically changes the status from H4 to EAD. I have also confirmed this the officer about the status, he confirmed that the status will automatically changed to EAD. So H4 no longer exists for spouse if the spouse carried H4 earlier. Hope this will answers your question. Regarding the tax rebate, you have to have SSN to qualify, so that's the main reason I went to SSN administration office for my wife.

    09-01 02:10 PM
    It is time USA opens its borders to allow more people from good cultures like India to come and settle here. Americans can learn family values from Indians. If America restricts immigrants it will turn into a country of bigoted, nepotistic creeps who will export their ugly culture of disowning their own parents to our shores and around the world. Programmers have long enjoyed high inflated salaries that are unreasonable. These salaries now need to come down and be competitive globally. Time for a 'change' in immigration and congress to open its arms to immigrants who made this country so great. It is time to make Kennedy's dream a reality. Indians who settle here need to have loyalty to their culture and should not become Americanized. Take the good things from this culture and not lose your own good cultural values that made India the best country in the world until the gora British came and ruined it.

    No offence intended, If India is the best country in the world with its "wonderful" cultures why are there so many Indians hell bent on getting the Green Card? Waiting so many years painfully? Why not just return home and live in "best place on earth"? Why would you want to turn America into India? It is good to respect your host country's culture. They are not perfect and so also are many other countries. Please let's call a spade a spade and nothing else.

    Having said that, this article reminds us that the debate should be: What group of people does America need to allow into this country on a permanent basis? (Emphasis on permanent basis). Aged parents of US citizens or long time resident and highly skilled immigrants?

    If I had a chance to write this part of the immigration law, I would stop a system where US citizens can file green cards for sibblings and parents. I would however, make it almost automatic for parents of citizens/green card holders to be granted 5 to 10 year visitor visas. I dont expect my parents who are in their 60s to move to the US. To do what at that age?? I cant sit at home with them... they will just be lonely!!

    I would also stop the green card lottery program. The freed up green quota from these two groups I will move to long time LEGAL residents (say 5 years or 10 years) who have been paying taxes, working and contributing to the economy.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment